Search

Artist

Lynsey De Paul

Lynsey De Paul
Aliases
Lynsey & Friends
Real name
Lynsey Monckton Rubin
Born
June 11, 1948
Died
October 1, 2014
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00046551776 17 works
00064331498 11 works
00064331596 34 works
00519401764 13 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lynsey De Paul