Search

Artist

Gino Mescoli

Gino Mescoli
Aliases
Gino Mescoli e la sua orchestra
Gino Mescoli His Piano and Orchestra
Born
July 11, 1930
Country
Italy
IPI
00020588695 9 works
Comments
Composer, arranger, musician and record producer
Member of
Archibald & Tim
Family
Elda Mescoli Spouse

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Gino Mescoli