Florence Welch

Florence Welch
Aliases
Florence and The Machine
Florence + The Machine
Real name
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Born
August 28, 1986
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00573300864
00574232943
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa

Forum topics

Topic Board Started by Replies Last message
Un nouvel hommage √† Buddy Holly en pr√©paration unread Discussion Jan 3 2013-01-06 15:14:55 UTC by Limbabwe