Search

Artist

Lulu Santos

Lulu Santos
Aliases
Lulu Santos e Auxílio Luxuoso
Real name
Luís Maurício Pragana dos Santos
Born
May 4, 1953
Country
Brazil

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lulu Santos