Search

Artist

Long Chris

Long Chris
Aliases
Long Chris et les Cowden
Long Chris et Les Daltons
Real name
Christian Blondieau
Born
January 26, 1942
Country
France
IPI
00003416727 6 works
00018398170 2 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Singer of French rock and folk music in the 1960s and lyricist

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Long Chris