Gene Vincent

Gene Vincent
Aliases
Gene Vincent and The Beat Boys
Gene Vincent and The Shouts
Real name
Vincent Eugene Craddock
Born
February 11, 1935
Died
October 12, 1971
Country
United States
IPI
00032124141
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer, guitarist and songwriter.
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gene Vincent