Search

Artist

Rocío Dúrcal

Rocío Dúrcal
Aliases
Rocío Dúrcal con orquesta y coros
Real name
María de los Ángeles de las Heras Ortiz
Born
October 4, 1944
Died
March 25, 2006
Country
Spain
Comments
Singer and actress
Family
Shaila Dúrcal Daughter
Junior [ES] Husband

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rocío Dúrcal