Search

Artist

Udo Lindenberg

Udo Lindenberg
Aliases
Udo G. Lindenberg
Udo Lindenberg & Das Panikorchester
Udo Lindenberg & Panikorchester
Udo Lindenberg und Das Panik-Orchester
Udo Lindenberg Und Das Panik-Orchester
Udo Lindenberg und das Panikorchester
Udo Lindenberg und Das Panikorchester
Real name
Udo Lindenberg
Born
May 17, 1946
Country
Germany
IPI
00053696065 35 works
Comments
Rock singer and songwriter.
Member of
Das Waldemar Wunderbar Syndikat
Motherhood Drums
Band Aid 30 [DE] (2014)
Emergency Drums (1970-1971)
Related
Horst Königstein Translator of adaptations
Ole Feddersen Tour singer (2012-...)
Lukas Hilbert Member of Panikorchester (1990-?); Producer (1991)
Ulla Meinecke Acquainted artist
Hendrik Schaper Keyboards in Panikorchester

Meta

Added by Canary