Search

Artist

David Phelps

David Phelps
Aliases
David Phelps with the Millar Brass Ensemble
Real name
David Norris Phelps
Born
October 21, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00062038798 1 work
00062432303 1 work
00265197052 1 work
Affiliation
BMI, SESAC
Comments
Contemporary Christian singer-songwriter
Member of
The Gaither Vocal Band 1st tenor (1997-2005)

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by David Phelps