Clara Ward

Clara Ward
Aliases
Clara Ward & The Ward Singers
The Famous Ward Singers
Famous Ward Singers
The Ward Singers
Born
April 21, 1924
Died
January 16, 1973
Country
United States
IPI
00216500115
Comments
Gospel singer from Philadelphia.
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555