Discover

Artist

Dawn Landes

Dawn Landes
Aliases
Dawn Landes & The Kentuckians
Born
December 5, 1980
Country
United States
Comments
Alt-country singer-songwriter and guitarist.
Family
Josh Ritter Husband (2009-2010)

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Dawn Landes