Discover

Artist

Giovanni D'Anzi

Giovanni D'Anzi
Aliases
Notorious
Born
January 1, 1906
Died
April 15, 1974
Country
Italy
IPI
00071115708
Comments
Musician, singer, composer and lyricist. Sometimes for translations using the alias Notorious.
Related
Alfredo Bracchi Songwriting partner

Meta

Added by nikitoz555