Discover

Artist

Thorgeir Stubø

Thorgeir Stubø
Aliases
Thorgeir Stubo Quintet
Born
November 12, 1943
Died
October 22, 1986
Country
Norway
Comments
Jazz guitarist.
Family
Kjersti Stubø daugther

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Thorgeir Stubø