Discover

Artist

Byron Harlan

Byron Harlan
Aliases
Byron G. Harlan
Byron G. Harlan With Orchestra
Real name
Byron G. Harlan
Born
August 29, 1861
Died
September 11, 1936
Country
United States
Comments
Comic and ballad singer and early recording artist.
Related
Arthur Collins Collins and Harlan

Meta

Added by tsk