Search

Artist

John Hiatt

John Hiatt
Aliases
John Hiatt & The Goners
Real name
John Robert Hiatt
Born
August 20, 1952
Country
United States
IPI
00061573778 69 works
00062818374 48 works
00243855359 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer-songwriter and musician
Member of
Little Village
Family
Lilly Hiatt Daughter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by John Hiatt