Discover

Artist

Juhamatti

Juhamatti
Aliases
Juha-Matti Mäkelä
Jussi Mäkelä
Real name
Jussi Matias Mäkelä
Born
March 11, 1950
Country
Finland
Comments
One of Finland's most popular schlager singers in the 1980s born in Lehtimäki.

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Juhamatti