Search

Artist

Lorenzo Pilat

Lorenzo Pilat
Aliases
Pilade
Born
June 24, 1938
Country
Italy
IPI
00024357301 31 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Performed as "Pilade" from 1965 to 1970.
Member of
Il Trio del Clan

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lorenzo Pilat