Discover

Artist

Michael Moore [US2]

Michael Moore [US2]
Aliases
Michael Moore and His Trio
Michael Moore Trio [US2]
Born
May 16, 1945
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz bassist

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Michael Moore [US2]