Search

Artist

Rika Zaraï

Rika Zaraï
Aliases
Rika Zarai
Real name
Rika Gozman
Born
February 19, 1938
Died
December 23, 2020
Country
Israel
Comments
Jerusalem-born singer, who after her marriage settled in France in 1959, where she made most of her career.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rika Zaraï