Hank Penny

Hank Penny
Aliases
Hank Penny and His California Cowhands
Hank Penny and His Radio Cowboys
Real name
Herbert Clayton Penny
Born
September 18, 1918
Died
April 17, 1992
Country
United States
IPI
00237295062
Comments
Country singer, songwriter, banjo player and actor
Family
Sue Thompson Wife
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman