Discover

Artist

Erik Tuxen

Erik Tuxen
Aliases
Erik Tuxen og hans orkester
Real name
Erik Oluf Tuxen
Born
July 4, 1902
Died
August 28, 1957
Country
Denmark
Comments
Conductor and band leader
Family
Tuxen Son
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Erik Tuxen