Ronnie Laws

Ronnie Laws
Aliases
Ronnie Laws & Pressure
Real name
Ronald Wayne Laws
Born
October 3, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00581277825
Comments
Saxophonist who plays jazz, blues and funk music.
Member of
Earth, Wind & Fire
Family
Hubert Laws Brother
Eloise Laws Sister
Debra Laws Sister
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ronnie Laws