Search

Artist

Ernie Maresca

Ernie Maresca
Aliases
Artie Chicago (From The Bronx)
Real name
Ernest Peter Maresca
Born
August 21, 1939
Died
July 8, 2015
Country
United States
IPI
00019538962 14 works
00062575766 2 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter and later record company executive
Member of
The Regents [US1] Baritone

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Ernie Maresca