Discover

Artist

Ray Eberle

Ray Eberle
Aliases
The Ray Eberle Orchestra
The Ray Eberle Orchestra - Vocals by Ray Eberle
Real name
Raymond Eberle
Born
January 19, 1919
Died
August 25, 1979
Country
United States
Comments
Vocalist of the big band era.
Family
Bob Eberly Brother
Jan Eberle Daughter

Meta

Added by hounddogman