Search

Artist

Volker Rosin

Volker Rosin
Aliases
Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Real name
Volker Rosin
Born
February 25, 1956
Country
Germany
IPI
00131826591 10 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Children's music singer-songwriter

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Oliver One

Songs written by Volker Rosin

Original songs

Adapted songs

Title Written by Originals Originally by Covered by
Action - Ich will Action Volker Rosin Haut les mains (Donne moi ton cœur) Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Alles ist gut - wenn man froh ist und singt Volker Rosin With a Little Help from My Friends Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Bye, bye, ihr Kinder Volker Rosin Return to Sender Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Cowboy Joe Volker Rosin Simon Says Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Das Bananaphon Volker Rosin Rock My Soul Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Das bunte Tauchseeboot Volker Rosin Yellow Submarine Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Das Lied vom Unterschied Volker Rosin Hello, Goodbye Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Der Löwe schläft heut' Nacht (Awimbohe) Volker Rosin Mbube [Wimoweh], The Lion Sleeps Tonight Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Du schaffst alles, wenn Du's wirklich willst Volker Rosin You Can Get It if You Really Want Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Ein Kribbeln in den Fingern Volker Rosin Love Is All Around Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Ein schöner Tag Volker Rosin Oh Happy Day, That Fixed My Choice, Happy Day, Rejoicing in Our Covenant Engagement to God Volker Rosin
Eins, zwei, drei, vier Volker Rosin All Together Now Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Hallo, kleiner Kuschelbär Volker Rosin Alone Again (Naturally) Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Hallo Sonne Volker Rosin Good Day Sunshine Covered by Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Herzlichen Glückwunsch (Du bist das Geburtstagskind) Volker Rosin Down by the River Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Herzlich willkommen - Hallo! Volker Rosin It's a Real Good Feeling Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Heut ist Partytime Volker Rosin Go West Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Hey du Volker Rosin Hey Jude Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Hey, Frl. Sonnenschein Volker Rosin Dear Mrs. Applebee Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Hörst du nicht die Kuh - Muh! Volker Rosin Shaddap You Face Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Ich bin ein fauler Hund Volker Rosin Blue Suede Shoes Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Ich treib gerne Sport Volker Rosin Brown Girl in the Ring, Brown Girl in the Ring Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Ich werd' mal Millionär Volker Rosin Freedom Come, Freedom Go Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Käpt'n Louie Volker Rosin Brother Louie Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Komm Volker Rosin Help! Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Kommt, laßt uns twisten geh'n Volker Rosin The Twist Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
La Kritze Volker Rosin La bamba Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Laufen hält uns fit Volker Rosin (We're Gonna) Rock Around the Clock Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Lollipop Volker Rosin Lollipop Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Massachusetts Volker Rosin Massachusetts (The Lights Went Out In) Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Max, der Rittersmann Volker Rosin Maxwell's Silver Hammer Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Oakie Doakie Volker Rosin Hokey Cokey Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Obladi Oblada - wir sind Kinder Volker Rosin Ob-La-Di, Ob-La-Da Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Pedro (Er denkt so oft an Mexico) Volker Rosin The Rising Sun Blues Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Pitty's Wild Thing Volker Rosin Wild Thing Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Pummel, der Pudel Volker Rosin Lady Madonna Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Schlafe gut Volker Rosin Yesterday Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Singt ein Lied Volker Rosin Sing Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Spiel doch einfach mit Volker Rosin Drink doch eine met Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Taschengeld Volker Rosin Verlieben, verloren, vergessen, verzeih'n Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
Venus Volker Rosin Venus, Oh! Susanna, The Banjo Song Volker Rosin und die Lollypops
Wenn ich mal alt bin Volker Rosin When I'm Sixty-Four Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Wir rocken mit der Schülerband Volker Rosin Rockin' All over the World Volker Rosin und die Lolly Pops
(Wir sind) Volkers lustiger Musikverein Volker Rosin Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band Volker's lustiger Musikverein
Wir sind vorn (Optimisten) Volker Rosin Live Is Life Volker Rosin
Wunderschön ist die Welt Volker Rosin What a Wonderful World Volker Rosin
Zabadak Volker Rosin Zabadak! Volker Rosin und die Lollypops