Discover

Artist

Yvetta Simonová

Yvetta Simonová
Born
November 4, 1928
Country
Czech Republic
Comments
Maiden name: Roubalová. Born in Český Brod (central Bohemia).
Family
Jaromír Vomáčka Husband

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by dudek

Popular Covers by Yvetta Simonová