Jochen Brauer

Jochen Brauer
Aliases
Das Jochen-Brauer-Quartett
Das Jochen Brauer Sextett
Das Jochen-Brauer-Sextett
Die Jochen-Brauer-Band
Real name
Joachim Brauer
Born
January 25, 1929
Country
Germany
Comments
Instrumental Jazz & Pop.
Saxophonist, arranger, bandleader.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis