Discover

Artist

Big Bo

Big Bo
Aliases
Big Bo and The Arrows
Real name
Willie Thomas Jr.
Died
October 1, 2009
Country
United States
Comments
Tenor saxophone player

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Big Bo