Discover

Artist

Chris Rainbow

Chris Rainbow
Aliases
Christopher Rainbow
Real name
Christopher James Harley
Born
November 18, 1946
Died
February 25, 2015
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00077304476
Comments
Scottish rock singer-songwriter.
Member of
The Alan Parsons Project

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Chris Rainbow