Discover

Artist

Kevin Kern

Kevin Kern
Aliases
Kevin Gibbs & Friends
Kevin Gibbs Trio ‎
Real name
Kevin Lark Gibbs
Born
December 22, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
New age pianist and composer legally blind from birth.

Meta

Added by artsinspired

Popular Covers by Kevin Kern