Search

Artist

David Campbell

David Campbell
Aliases
David Campbell & Ensemble
Born
August 6, 1973
Country
Australia
Comments
Stage actor, singer and television presenter
Family
Jimmy Barnes Father

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by David Campbell