Search

Artist

Louise Massey

Louise Massey
Aliases
Louise Massey – Acc. by The Westerners
Louise Massey and The Westerners
Louise Massey & The Westerners
The Westerners (Massey Family)
The Westerners (The Massey Family)
Real name
Victoria Louise Massey
Born
August 10, 1902
Died
June 20, 1983
Country
United States
IPI
Comments
Country and western singer from Texas
Family
Curt Massey Brother
Milt Mabie Husband

Meta

Added by SlimD