Search

Artist

Lou Preager

Lou Preager
Aliases
Lou Preager and His Orchestra
Born
January 12, 1906
Died
November 14, 1978
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Popular dance band leader, pianist, accordionist.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals