Search

Artist

Hideki Saijo

Hideki Saijo
Aliases
西城秀樹
西城 秀樹
Real name
Tatsuo Kimoto
Born
April 13, 1955
Died
May 16, 2018
Country
Japan
Comments
Singer.
Related
Ryuji Amagai Amagai was Saijo's manager

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals