Search

Artist

Carl Fisher [US]

Carl Fisher [US]
Aliases
Dell Sharh
Real name
Carlton James Fisher
Born
December 27, 1939
Country
United States
IPI
00010302955 2 works
00028489453 1 work
00056828353 3 works
Comments
Doo-wop and soul singer and songwriter
Member of
The Vibrations

Meta

Added by Limbabwe