Search

Artist

Charlotte Leslie

Charlotte Leslie
Aliases
Catherine Alfa
Real name
Rosetta Aiello
Born
December 18, 1944
Country
France
Comments
Tunisian-born singer

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Charlotte Leslie