Discover

Artist

Yves Montand

Yves Montand
Aliases
Yves Montand = A
Real name
Ivo Livi
Born
October 13, 1921
Died
November 9, 1991
Country
France
Comments
Italian-born singer and actor.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Yves Montand