Discover

Artist

Per Borthen

Per Borthen
Aliases
Per Borthen Swing Department Limited
Per Borthen Swing Department Ltd.
Born
July 12, 1940
Country
Norway
Comments
Jazz trumpeter and bandleader.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Per Borthen