Discover

Artist

Louis Stewart

Louis Stewart
Aliases
The Louis Stewart Trio
Born
January 5, 1944
Died
August 20, 2016
Country
Ireland
Comments
Jazz guitarist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk