Search

Artist

Derek Martin

Derek Martin
Aliases
Derek Ray
Real name
Derek Don Martin
Born
1938
Country
United States
Comments
Soul singer from Detroit
Member of
The Top Notes

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Derek Martin