Search

Artist

Ricky Gianco

Ricky Gianco
Aliases
Ricky Sanna
Ricky Sann con i Rock Boys
Real name
Riccardo Sanna
Born
February 18, 1943
Country
Italy
IPI
00011794792 3 works
00026008517 8 works
00027532495 2 works
Comments
Singer, guitarist, songwriter and music producer. Active since 1959.
Member of
Il Supergruppo

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ricky Gianco