Search

Artist

Gilbert Bécaud

Gilbert Bécaud
Aliases
Gilbert Becaud
Real name
François Gilbert Léopold Silly
Born
October 24, 1927
Died
December 18, 2001
Country
France
IPI
00002453040 15 works
00002453138 102 works
00028679839 1 work
00048018294 69 works
Affiliation
SACEM

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals