Search

Artist

Tom Astor

Tom Astor
Aliases
Tom Astor & Brandy
Will Bräutigam
Real name
Wilhelm Bräutigam
Born
February 27, 1943
Country
Germany
IPI
00058337365 1 work
00873261132 6 works
00064355282
Comments
Singer, composer, lyricist, and producer of Schlager and Country music
Related labels
Ranger   

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa