Search

Artist

Pauliina

Pauliina
Aliases
Paula Erko
Paula Suhonen
Real name
Paula Erko
Born
January 3, 1948
Country
Finland
Comments
Pop singer from Varkaus in south-east Finland.

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Covers by Pauliina