Discover

Artist

Doodles Weaver

Doodles Weaver
Aliases
Doodles Weaver at the pianoforte
Real name
Winston Sheffield Glenndenning Dixon Weaver
Born
May 11, 1911
Died
January 17, 1983
Country
United States
Comments
Actor, comedian and musician
Related
Spike Jones

Meta

Added by Bastien