Doug Parker

Doug Parker
Aliases
Doug Parker Big Band
Born
September 16, 1922
Died
December 6, 2008
Country
Canada
Comments
Composer, arranger and piano player born in Vancouver, British Columbia.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Doug Parker