Search

Artist

Larry Page

Larry Page
Aliases
The Larry Page Orchestra
Larry Page Orchestra
The Larry Page Orchestra and Chorus
L.P.O.
The Memphis Three
Real name
Leonard Davies
Born
1938
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00023254517 8 works
Comments
Pop singer, record producer, record label owner and artist manager
Related labels
Penny Farthing   founded by Page
Rampage   owner of

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Larry Page