Discover

Artist

Dennis Farnon

Dennis Farnon
Aliases
Dennis Farnon and His Orchestra
Dennis Farnon and His Orchestra and Chorus
Real name
John Dennis Farnon
Born
August 13, 1923
Country
Canada

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dennis Farnon