Discover

Artist

Göran Söllscher

No artist picture
Aliases
Göran Söllscher & the Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra
Real name
Göran Söllscher
Born
December 31, 1955
Country
Sweden

Meta

Added by Denis

Covers by Göran Söllscher

Title Performer Release date Originally by
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 Leo Brouwer
1995 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
September 1, 2000 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles
1995 The Beatles

Releases

Albums

Title Performer Release date Label
From Yesterday to Penny Lane - Göran Söllscher Plays The Beatles Göran Söllscher September 1, 2000 Deutsche Grammophon
Here, There and Everywhere - Göran Söllscher Plays the Beatles Göran Söllscher 1995 Deutsche Grammophon