Search

Artist

Paul Evans

Paul Evans
Aliases
Paul Evans and The Curls
Born
March 5, 1938
Country
United States
IPI
00009595268 22 works
00126631589 2 works
00138927443
Comments
Rock and roll singer and songwriter
Family
Mimi Roman Divorced

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis